Train G212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2120(昆明南-长沙南)  G2122(昆明南-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G212 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-天津西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 14:26 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G212 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0
G212 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 09:05 09:07 23m 81
G212 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:17 09:24 35m 108
G212 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:41 09:43 59m 165
G212 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:16 10:20 1h34m 295
G212 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:39 11:48 2h57m 626
G212 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:25 12:35 3h43m 783
G212 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:06 13:09 4h24m 912
G212 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:33 13:36 4h51m 1004
G212 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:26 Final arrival 5h44m 1213