Train G2120 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2120 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 14:36 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$70
Soft CNY839/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2120 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 14:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2120 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 15:11 15:20 35m 128 US$8US$14
G2120 3 PanZhou (盘州) 15:47 15:56 1h11m 212 US$14US$23
G2120 4 GuanLing (关岭) 16:32 16:34 1h56m 317 US$20US$35
G2120 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:14 17:20 2h38m 463 US$30US$50
G2120 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:58 18:00 3h22m 590 US$38US$63
G2120 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 18:36 18:38 4h0m 730 US$46US$77
G2120 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:06 19:09 4h30m 837 US$52US$87
G2120 9 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:49 19:51 5h13m 992 US$61US$103
G2120 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 20:07 20:19 5h31m 1044 US$64US$107
G2120 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:54 Final arrival 6h18m 1169 US$70US$118