Train G2122 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2122 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$70
Soft CNY839/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2122 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2122 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 14:27 14:29 35m 128 US$8US$14
G2122 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 14:46 14:53 54m 180 US$12US$20
G2122 4 PuAnXian (普安县) 15:11 15:19 1h19m 243 US$0US$0
G2122 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 15:59 16:03 2h7m 362 US$23US$39
G2122 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:33 16:39 2h41m 463 US$30US$50
G2122 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:17 17:19 3h25m 590 US$38US$63
G2122 8 SanSui (三穗) 17:44 17:46 3h52m 682 US$43US$72
G2122 9 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 18:02 18:04 4h10m 730 US$46US$77
G2122 10 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 18:13 18:15 4h21m 749 US$47US$79
G2122 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:39 18:43 4h47m 837 US$52US$87
G2122 12 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 19:03 19:05 5h11m 898 US$55US$93
G2122 13 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:41 19:43 5h49m 1044 US$64US$107
G2122 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:19 Final arrival 6h27m 1169 US$70US$118