Train G2124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2124 Travel Time 6h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$70
Soft CNY839/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2124 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2124 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 16:28 16:30 35m 128 US$8US$14
G2124 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 16:47 16:55 54m 180 US$12US$20
G2124 4 PanZhou (盘州) 17:07 17:09 1h14m 212 US$14US$23
G2124 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:55 17:57 2h2m 362 US$23US$39
G2124 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:27 18:33 2h34m 463 US$30US$50
G2124 7 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 18:53 18:55 3h0m 523 US$34US$57
G2124 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:49 19:52 3h56m 730 US$46US$77
G2124 9 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 20:01 20:03 4h8m 749 US$47US$79
G2124 10 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:19 20:21 4h26m 803 US$50US$84
G2124 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:34 20:37 4h41m 837 US$52US$87
G2124 12 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 21:17 21:19 5h24m 992 US$61US$103
G2124 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:06 Final arrival 6h13m 1169 US$70US$118