Train G213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G213 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 10:42 Dep. Time 16:17 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY868.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G213 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G213 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:34 11:36 52m 209 US$14US$23
G213 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:00 12:03 1h18m 301 US$21US$34
G213 4 TaiAn (泰安) 12:20 12:22 1h38m 360 US$24US$41
G213 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 12:53 13:03 2h11m 486 US$33US$55
G213 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:28 13:33 2h46m 587 US$39US$66
G213 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:47 14:49 4h5m 918 US$59US$100
G213 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:21 15:26 4h39m 1105 US$67US$112
G213 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:48 15:51 5h6m 1132 US$71US$120
G213 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:17 Final arrival 5h35m 1213 US$76US$128