Train G214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G214 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-天津西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 20:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$72
Soft CNY868.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G214 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G214 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:33 15:38 28m 108 US$7US$12
G214 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 16:02 16:04 57m 198 US$13US$22
G214 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:30 16:38 1h25m 295 US$19US$32
G214 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:52 17:54 2h47m 626 US$39US$67
G214 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 18:31 18:34 3h26m 783 US$48US$82
G214 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:07 19:13 4h2m 912 US$56US$95
G214 8 TanJinNan (天津南) 20:16 20:18 5h11m 1108 US$78US$124
G214 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:29 Final arrival 5h24m 1213 US$72US$122