Train G215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2151/G2154(长沙南-重庆西)  G2152/G2153(重庆西-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G215 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 14:46 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1623.5/US$239
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY868.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G215 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 14:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G215 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:39 15:41 53m 209 US$14US$23
G215 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:05 16:08 1h19m 301 US$21US$34
G215 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:58 17:09 2h12m 522 US$35US$59
G215 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:27 17:29 2h41m 587 US$39US$66
G215 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 17:48 17:50 3h2m 655 US$43US$73
G215 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:36 18:38 3h50m 859 US$56US$94
G215 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:56 19:01 4h10m 918 US$59US$100
G215 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:33 19:35 4h47m 1105 US$70US$117
G215 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:52 19:54 5h6m 1105 US$70US$117
G215 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:23 Final arrival 5h37m 1213 US$76US$128