Train G2151/G2154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2151/G2154 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1040Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 16:57 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY438.5/US$62
Soft CNY727/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2151/G2154 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2151/G2154 2 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 11:13 11:15 23m 66 US$4US$7
G2151/G2154 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:32 11:34 42m 125 US$8US$14
G2151/G2154 4 XinHuaNan (新化南) 11:58 12:00 1h8m 214 US$14US$23
G2151/G2154 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:33 12:37 1h43m 382 US$22US$36
G2151/G2154 6 ZhiJiang (芷江) 12:49 12:51 1h59m 366 US$24US$40
G2151/G2154 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:12 13:14 2h22m 439 US$28US$48
G2151/G2154 8 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:49 13:51 2h59m 579 US$37US$62
G2151/G2154 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:25 14:29 3h35m 696 US$44US$74
G2151/G2154 10 XiFeng (息烽) 14:55 14:57 4h5m 748 US$0US$0
G2151/G2154 11 ZunYi (遵义) 15:24 15:26 4h34m 819 US$50US$84
G2151/G2154 12 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 15:48 15:50 4h58m 872 US$53US$88
G2151/G2154 13 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 16:29 16:31 5h39m 979 US$59US$97
G2151/G2154 14 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:57 Final arrival 6h7m 1040 US$62US$102