Train G2152/G2153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2152/G2153 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1040Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1362.5/US$200
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY766/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2152/G2153 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2152/G2153 2 ZunYi (遵义) 18:38 18:40 1h18m 221 US$12US$19
G2152/G2153 3 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 19:28 19:33 2h8m 344 US$19US$30
G2152/G2153 4 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 19:49 19:52 2h29m 394 US$22US$36
G2152/G2153 5 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:15 20:18 2h55m 461 US$27US$43
G2152/G2153 6 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 20:54 20:58 3h34m 601 US$41US$65
G2152/G2153 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:27 21:31 4h7m 708 US$43US$71
G2152/G2153 8 LouDiNan (娄底南) 22:22 22:24 5h2m 915 US$48US$78
G2152/G2153 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:58 Final arrival 5h38m 1040 US$71US$113