Train G2161/G2164 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2161/G2164 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1551Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584.5/US$82
Soft CNY960.5/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2161/G2164 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2161/G2164 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 08:11 08:13 14m 26 US$2US$3
G2161/G2164 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 08:50 08:52 53m 177 US$11US$19
G2161/G2164 4 XinHuaNan (新化南) 09:05 09:07 1h8m 214 US$14US$23
G2161/G2164 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:40 09:43 1h43m 382 US$22US$36
G2161/G2164 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:41 10:43 2h44m 579 US$37US$62
G2161/G2164 7 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 11:05 11:11 3h8m 646 US$41US$69
G2161/G2164 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:27 11:31 3h30m 696 US$44US$74
G2161/G2164 9 ZunYi (遵义) 12:20 12:22 4h23m 819 US$0US$0
G2161/G2164 10 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 13:09 13:11 5h12m 948 US$57US$95
G2161/G2164 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:48 13:52 5h51m 1040 US$62US$102
G2161/G2164 12 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 14:22 14:29 6h25m 1129 US$68US$112
G2161/G2164 13 JianYangNan (简阳南) 15:07 15:10 7h10m 1289 US$0US$0
G2161/G2164 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:29 Final arrival 7h32m 1551 US$82US$135