Train G2161/G2164 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2161/G2164 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1551Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 15:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584.5/US$86
Soft CNY960.5/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2161/G2164 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2161/G2164 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 08:11 08:13 14m 26 US$2US$3
G2161/G2164 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 08:50 08:52 53m 177 US$12US$20
G2161/G2164 4 XinHuaNan (新化南) 09:05 09:07 1h8m 214 US$14US$24
G2161/G2164 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:40 09:43 1h43m 382 US$23US$38
G2161/G2164 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:41 10:43 2h44m 579 US$39US$65
G2161/G2164 7 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 11:05 11:11 3h8m 646 US$44US$70
G2161/G2164 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:27 11:31 3h30m 696 US$46US$77
G2161/G2164 9 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 12:38 12:41 4h41m 872 US$55US$92
G2161/G2164 10 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 13:10 13:12 5h13m 948 US$59US$99
G2161/G2164 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:49 13:53 5h52m 1040 US$64US$107
G2161/G2164 12 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 14:23 14:25 6h26m 1129 US$71US$117
G2161/G2164 13 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 14:42 14:45 6h45m 1189 US$75US$124
G2161/G2164 14 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 15:06 15:09 7h9m 1259 US$80US$132
G2161/G2164 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:34 Final arrival 7h37m 1551 US$86US$141