Train G2162/G2163 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2162/G2163 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1551Km
Arr. Time 15:59 Dep. Time 23:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584.5/US$86
Soft CNY960.5/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2162/G2163 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2162/G2163 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 16:24 16:26 25m 83 US$6US$9
G2162/G2163 3 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 16:58 17:00 59m 213 US$15US$24
G2162/G2163 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:30 17:35 1h31m 302 US$21US$34
G2162/G2163 5 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 17:49 17:51 1h50m 324 US$23US$36
G2162/G2163 6 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 18:17 18:19 2h18m 394 US$26US$42
G2162/G2163 7 ZunYi (遵义) 19:06 19:08 3h7m 523 US$35US$57
G2162/G2163 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 19:56 20:00 3h57m 646 US$40US$64
G2162/G2163 9 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 20:16 20:18 4h17m 696 US$47US$75
G2162/G2163 10 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:41 20:43 4h42m 763 US$48US$78
G2162/G2163 11 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:18 21:20 5h19m 903 US$58US$94
G2162/G2163 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:49 21:54 5h50m 1010 US$65US$106
G2162/G2163 13 LouDiNan (娄底南) 22:45 22:47 6h46m 1217 US$82US$132
G2162/G2163 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:21 Final arrival 7h22m 1551 US$86US$141