Train G2162/G2163 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2162/G2163 Travel Time 7h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1551Km
Arr. Time 15:58 Dep. Time 23:26 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584.5/US$82
Soft CNY960.5/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2162/G2163 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2162/G2163 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 16:23 16:26 25m 83 US$6US$8
G2162/G2163 3 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 16:51 16:53 53m 179 US$11US$18
G2162/G2163 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:30 17:35 1h32m 302 US$21US$33
G2162/G2163 5 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 17:49 17:51 1h51m 324 US$22US$35
G2162/G2163 6 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 18:17 18:19 2h19m 394 US$25US$41
G2162/G2163 7 ZunYi (遵义) 19:06 19:08 3h8m 523 US$34US$54
G2162/G2163 8 XiFeng (息烽) 19:35 19:37 3h37m 594 US$0US$0
G2162/G2163 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 20:02 20:06 4h4m 646 US$39US$62
G2162/G2163 10 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 20:22 20:24 4h24m 696 US$45US$72
G2162/G2163 11 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:47 20:49 4h49m 763 US$46US$74
G2162/G2163 12 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:24 21:26 5h26m 903 US$55US$90
G2162/G2163 13 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:55 21:59 5h57m 1010 US$62US$101
G2162/G2163 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 22:50 22:52 6h52m 1217 US$79US$126
G2162/G2163 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:26 Final arrival 7h28m 1551 US$82US$135