Train G2162/G2163 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2162/G2163 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1551Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 23:20 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584.5/US$86
Soft CNY960.5/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2162/G2163 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2162/G2163 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 16:40 16:43 40m 153 US$11US$17
G2162/G2163 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:26 17:41 1h26m 302 US$21US$34
G2162/G2163 4 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 18:17 18:19 2h17m 394 US$26US$42
G2162/G2163 5 ZunYi (遵义) 19:06 19:08 3h6m 523 US$35US$57
G2162/G2163 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 19:56 20:00 3h56m 646 US$40US$64
G2162/G2163 7 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 20:16 20:18 4h16m 696 US$47US$75
G2162/G2163 8 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:41 20:43 4h41m 763 US$48US$78
G2162/G2163 9 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:18 21:20 5h18m 903 US$58US$94
G2162/G2163 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:49 21:53 5h49m 1010 US$65US$106
G2162/G2163 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 22:44 22:46 6h44m 1217 US$82US$132
G2162/G2163 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:20 Final arrival 7h20m 1551 US$86US$141