Train G2201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2201 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 13:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2201 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2201 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 07:46 07:49 36m 143 US$10US$15
G2201 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:20 08:23 1h10m 266 US$18US$29
G2201 4 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:02 09:04 1h52m 460 US$31US$50
G2201 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 09:27 09:33 2h17m 523 US$35US$56
G2201 6 HuYi (鄠邑) 09:50 09:52 2h40m 568 US$38US$61
G2201 7 HanZhong (汉中) 10:52 10:54 3h42m 765 US$49US$79
G2201 8 GuangYuan (广元) 11:37 11:41 4h27m 903 US$58US$92
G2201 9 MianYang (绵阳) 12:33 12:35 5h23m 1068 US$67US$107
G2201 10 DeYang (德阳) 12:52 12:54 5h42m 1115 US$70US$110
G2201 11 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:19 Final arrival 6h9m 1181 US$74US$115