Train G2203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2203 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2203 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2203 2 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 08:33 08:35 16m 42 US$3US$5
G2203 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:00 09:02 43m 143 US$10US$15
G2203 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:33 09:35 1h16m 266 US$18US$29
G2203 5 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 09:50 09:52 1h33m 314 US$21US$34
G2203 6 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:08 10:10 1h51m 402 US$27US$43
G2203 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:45 10:51 2h28m 523 US$35US$56
G2203 8 YangXianXi (洋县西) 11:49 11:52 3h32m 716 US$0US$0
G2203 9 HanZhong (汉中) 12:10 12:17 3h53m 765 US$49US$79
G2203 10 GuangYuan (广元) 13:01 13:08 4h44m 903 US$58US$92
G2203 11 MianYang (绵阳) 14:00 14:09 5h43m 1068 US$67US$107
G2203 12 DeYang (德阳) 14:26 14:28 6h9m 1115 US$75US$121
G2203 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:53 Final arrival 6h36m 1181 US$74US$115