Train G2203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2203 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY779.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2203 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2203 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:57 09:03 36m 143 US$9US$15
G2203 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 09:22 09:24 1h1m 208 US$13US$21
G2203 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:41 09:43 1h20m 266 US$17US$28
G2203 5 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:09 10:11 1h48m 402 US$26US$42
G2203 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:46 10:54 2h25m 523 US$34US$54
G2203 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 11:50 11:52 3h29m 716 US$47US$74
G2203 8 HanZhong (汉中) 12:10 12:14 3h49m 765 US$47US$76
G2203 9 ChaoTian (朝天) 12:45 12:47 4h24m 865 US$53US$85
G2203 10 GuangYuan (广元) 13:02 13:06 4h41m 903 US$55US$88
G2203 11 JiangYou (江油) 13:45 13:54 5h24m 1029 US$0US$0
G2203 12 DeYang (德阳) 14:24 14:28 6h3m 1115 US$72US$116
G2203 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:53 Final arrival 6h32m 1181 US$71US$113