Train G2204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2204 Travel Time 6h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY803.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2204 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2204 2 DeYang (德阳) 08:31 08:36 23m 66 US$4US$5
G2204 3 MianYang (绵阳) 08:53 08:57 45m 113 US$6US$10
G2204 4 JiangYouBei (江油北) 09:26 09:28 1h18m 189 US$11US$17
G2204 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:56 10:02 1h48m 278 US$16US$25
G2204 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 10:24 10:26 2h16m 340 US$19US$31
G2204 7 HanZhong (汉中) 10:51 10:53 2h43m 416 US$24US$34
G2204 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:06 12:12 3h58m 658 US$37US$59
G2204 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:42 12:46 4h34m 779 US$45US$72
G2204 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:38 13:44 5h30m 1038 US$67US$107
G2204 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:22 Final arrival 6h14m 1181 US$71US$113