Train G2204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2204 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2204 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2204 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 08:22 08:25 14m 32 US$0US$0
G2204 3 DeYang (德阳) 08:38 08:40 30m 66 US$4US$5
G2204 4 MianYang (绵阳) 08:57 08:59 49m 113 US$7US$8
G2204 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:52 09:56 1h44m 278 US$16US$23
G2204 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 10:18 10:20 2h10m 340 US$23US$37
G2204 7 HanZhong (汉中) 10:45 10:48 2h37m 416 US$25US$36
G2204 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:03 12:10 3h55m 658 US$39US$58
G2204 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:40 12:44 4h32m 779 US$47US$71
G2204 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 13:23 13:25 5h15m 973 US$66US$105
G2204 11 GongYiNan (巩义南) 13:52 13:54 5h44m 1088 US$68US$105
G2204 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:23 Final arrival 6h15m 1181 US$74US$115