Train G2204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2204 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY803.5/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2204 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2204 2 DeYang (德阳) 08:31 08:34 23m 66 US$4US$5
G2204 3 MianYang (绵阳) 08:51 08:53 43m 113 US$7US$11
G2204 4 JiangYou (江油) 09:10 09:12 1h2m 152 US$9US$11
G2204 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:52 09:56 1h44m 278 US$16US$23
G2204 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 10:18 10:20 2h10m 340 US$20US$32
G2204 7 HanZhong (汉中) 10:45 10:47 2h37m 416 US$25US$36
G2204 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:42 11:44 3h34m 613 US$0US$0
G2204 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:06 12:10 3h58m 658 US$39US$62
G2204 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:40 12:43 4h32m 779 US$47US$75
G2204 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:35 13:38 5h27m 1038 US$70US$112
G2204 12 GongYiNan (巩义南) 13:52 13:54 5h44m 1088 US$68US$105
G2204 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:23 Final arrival 6h15m 1181 US$74US$115