Train G2205 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2205 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 16:24 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542/US$80
Soft CNY867/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2205 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2205 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:29 10:31 36m 143 US$10US$15
G2205 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 11:02 11:04 1h9m 266 US$18US$29
G2205 4 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:31 11:33 1h38m 402 US$27US$43
G2205 5 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:52 11:54 1h59m 460 US$31US$50
G2205 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:16 12:28 2h23m 523 US$35US$56
G2205 7 HuYi (鄠邑) 12:45 12:47 2h52m 568 US$38US$61
G2205 8 FoPing (佛坪) 13:20 13:22 3h27m 663 US$45US$72
G2205 9 HanZhong (汉中) 13:53 13:58 4h0m 765 US$49US$79
G2205 10 GuangYuan (广元) 14:42 14:46 4h49m 903 US$58US$92
G2205 11 MianYang (绵阳) 15:38 15:40 5h45m 1068 US$67US$107
G2205 12 DeYang (德阳) 15:57 15:59 6h4m 1115 US$75US$121
G2205 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:24 Final arrival 6h31m 1181 US$80US$128