Train G2205 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2205 Travel Time 7h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-成都东(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 16:24 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542/US$80
Soft CNY867/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2205 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2205 2 MinQuanBei (民权北) 08:52 08:54 15m 50 US$0US$0
G2205 3 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 09:07 09:09 30m 85 US$0US$0
G2205 4 KaiFengBei (开封北) 09:25 09:27 48m 138 US$0US$0
G2205 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:49 09:53 1h12m 190 US$0US$0
G2205 6 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:29 10:31 1h52m 333 US$0US$0
G2205 7 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 11:02 11:04 2h25m 456 US$0US$0
G2205 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:31 11:33 2h54m 593 US$0US$0
G2205 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:52 11:54 3h15m 650 US$0US$0
G2205 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:16 12:26 3h39m 713 US$0US$0
G2205 11 HuYi (鄠邑) 12:43 12:46 4h6m 758 US$0US$0
G2205 12 FoPing (佛坪) 13:17 13:20 4h40m 853 US$0US$0
G2205 13 HanZhong (汉中) 13:51 13:56 5h14m 955 US$0US$0
G2205 14 GuangYuan (广元) 14:39 14:46 6h2m 1093 US$0US$0
G2205 15 MianYang (绵阳) 15:38 15:40 7h1m 1258 US$0US$0
G2205 16 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 16:06 16:08 7h29m 1339 US$0US$0
G2205 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:24 Final arrival 7h47m 1371 US$0US$0