Train G2206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2206 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1843Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY797/US$112
Soft CNY1275/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2206 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2206 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 12:07 12:09 29m 89 US$6US$10
G2206 3 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:03 13:10 1h25m 302 US$21US$33
G2206 4 DeYang (德阳) 13:33 13:35 1h55m 368 US$0US$0
G2206 5 MianYang (绵阳) 13:52 13:54 2h14m 415 US$27US$43
G2206 6 GuangYuan (广元) 14:47 14:55 3h9m 580 US$36US$58
G2206 7 HanZhong (汉中) 15:39 15:42 4h1m 718 US$44US$70
G2206 8 FoPing (佛坪) 16:13 16:15 4h35m 598 US$50US$80
G2206 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:51 16:53 5h13m 716 US$56US$90
G2206 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:08 17:16 5h30m 960 US$58US$92
G2206 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:46 17:48 6h8m 1081 US$65US$105
G2206 12 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:04 18:06 6h26m 1169 US$71US$114
G2206 13 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 18:34 18:36 6h56m 1275 US$78US$125
G2206 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:54 18:59 7h16m 1340 US$82US$131
G2206 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:37 19:54 7h59m 1483 US$91US$146
G2206 16 KaiFengBei (开封北) 20:14 20:16 8h36m 1535 US$94US$151
G2206 17 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 20:32 20:34 8h54m 1588 US$97US$152
G2206 18 MinQuanBei (民权北) 20:47 20:49 9h9m 1623 US$105US$168
G2206 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:05 21:07 9h27m 1673 US$102US$164
G2206 20 DangShanNan (砀山南) 21:24 21:26 9h46m 1735 US$106US$166
G2206 21 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:58 Final arrival 10h20m 1843 US$112US$180