Train G2207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2207 Travel Time 10h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1843Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 18:24 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY797/US$112
Soft CNY1275/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2207 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2207 2 YongChengBei (永城北) 08:26 08:28 26m 81 US$5US$8
G2207 3 DangShanNan (砀山南) 08:39 08:43 39m 108 US$7US$11
G2207 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:00 09:03 1h0m 170 US$11US$18
G2207 5 MinQuanBei (民权北) 09:19 09:21 1h19m 220 US$14US$23
G2207 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 09:34 09:36 1h34m 255 US$16US$26
G2207 7 KaiFengBei (开封北) 09:52 09:59 1h52m 308 US$20US$32
G2207 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:20 10:23 2h20m 360 US$23US$37
G2207 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:59 11:01 2h59m 503 US$33US$52
G2207 10 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 11:42 11:44 3h42m 674 US$42US$68
G2207 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:15 12:17 4h15m 820 US$51US$82
G2207 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:39 12:47 4h39m 883 US$55US$87
G2207 13 YangXianXi (洋县西) 13:43 13:45 5h43m 1076 US$0US$0
G2207 14 HanZhong (汉中) 14:03 14:07 6h3m 1125 US$68US$109
G2207 15 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 14:30 14:33 6h30m 1201 US$73US$116
G2207 16 GuangYuan (广元) 14:57 15:02 6h57m 1263 US$76US$122
G2207 17 MianYang (绵阳) 15:54 15:56 7h54m 1428 US$85US$137
G2207 18 DeYang (德阳) 16:13 16:15 8h13m 1475 US$88US$141
G2207 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:39 16:53 8h39m 1541 US$92US$147
G2207 20 DaZuNan (大足南) 17:47 17:49 9h47m 1764 US$0US$0
G2207 21 BiShan (璧山) 18:05 18:07 10h5m 1816 US$110US$177
G2207 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:24 Final arrival 10h24m 1843 US$112US$180