Train G2207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2207 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1843Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 18:17 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY797/US$117
Soft CNY1275/US$188
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2207 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2207 2 YongChengBei (永城北) 08:23 08:25 26m 81 US$5US$9
G2207 3 DangShanNan (砀山南) 08:36 08:38 39m 108 US$7US$12
G2207 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:55 08:57 58m 170 US$11US$18
G2207 5 MinQuanBei (民权北) 09:13 09:15 1h16m 220 US$15US$24
G2207 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 09:28 09:30 1h31m 255 US$17US$28
G2207 7 KaiFengBei (开封北) 09:46 09:48 1h49m 308 US$21US$33
G2207 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:09 10:24 2h12m 360 US$24US$39
G2207 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:00 11:02 3h3m 503 US$34US$54
G2207 10 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 11:43 11:45 3h46m 674 US$44US$71
G2207 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:15 12:17 4h18m 820 US$53US$85
G2207 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:39 12:47 4h42m 883 US$57US$91
G2207 13 ChengGuBei (城固北) 13:49 13:51 5h52m 1097 US$0US$0
G2207 14 HanZhong (汉中) 14:03 14:07 6h6m 1125 US$71US$114
G2207 15 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 14:30 14:33 6h33m 1201 US$0US$0
G2207 16 GuangYuan (广元) 14:57 15:03 7h0m 1263 US$0US$0
G2207 17 MianYang (绵阳) 15:55 15:57 7h58m 1428 US$0US$0
G2207 18 DeYang (德阳) 16:14 16:16 8h17m 1475 US$92US$147
G2207 19 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 16:29 16:31 8h32m 1509 US$0US$0
G2207 20 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:46 16:53 8h49m 1541 US$96US$153
G2207 21 BiShan (璧山) 17:58 18:00 10h1m 1816 US$0US$0
G2207 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:17 Final arrival 10h20m 1843 US$117US$188