Train G2208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2208 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2208 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2208 2 DeYang (德阳) 14:03 14:05 23m 66 US$4US$5
G2208 3 MianYang (绵阳) 14:22 14:24 42m 113 US$7US$8
G2208 4 GuangYuan (广元) 15:17 15:21 1h37m 278 US$16US$23
G2208 5 HanZhong (汉中) 16:04 16:07 2h24m 416 US$25US$36
G2208 6 YangXianXi (洋县西) 16:24 16:26 2h44m 465 US$32US$50
G2208 7 APangGong (阿房宫) 17:16 17:19 3h36m 636 US$43US$69
G2208 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:35 17:43 3h55m 658 US$39US$58
G2208 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:00 18:02 4h20m 721 US$43US$65
G2208 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:21 18:23 4h41m 779 US$47US$71
G2208 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:15 19:17 5h35m 1038 US$64US$99
G2208 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:55 Final arrival 6h15m 1181 US$74US$115