Train G221/G224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G221/G224 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY578/US$81
Soft CNY959.5/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G221/G224 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G221/G224 2 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 07:56 07:58 56m 154 US$10US$16
G221/G224 3 LinZiBei (临淄北) 08:19 08:21 1h19m 232 US$15US$24
G221/G224 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 08:32 08:34 1h32m 262 US$17US$28
G221/G224 5 ZouPing (邹平) 08:45 08:47 1h45m 290 US$19US$31
G221/G224 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:04 09:06 2h4m 344 US$23US$37
G221/G224 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:29 09:52 2h29m 413 US$25US$40
G221/G224 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:42 10:44 3h42m 617 US$32US$45
G221/G224 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:02 11:07 4h2m 682 US$36US$52
G221/G224 10 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:26 11:32 4h26m 750 US$40US$59
G221/G224 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:31 12:33 5h31m 1013 US$56US$86
G221/G224 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:05 13:07 6h5m 1143 US$64US$99
G221/G224 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:23 13:27 6h23m 1200 US$75US$125
G221/G224 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:58 Final arrival 6h58m 1308 US$81US$135