Train G221/G224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G221/G224 Travel Time 6h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY578/US$85
Soft CNY959.5/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G221/G224 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G221/G224 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:21 07:23 18m 15 US$1US$1
G221/G224 3 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 08:08 08:10 1h5m 154 US$10US$17
G221/G224 4 LinZiBei (临淄北) 08:31 08:33 1h28m 232 US$16US$25
G221/G224 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 08:44 08:46 1h41m 262 US$18US$29
G221/G224 6 ZouPing (邹平) 08:57 08:59 1h54m 290 US$20US$32
G221/G224 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:15 09:17 2h12m 344 US$24US$38
G221/G224 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:41 09:52 2h38m 413 US$26US$42
G221/G224 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:42 10:44 3h39m 617 US$33US$47
G221/G224 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:02 11:07 3h59m 682 US$37US$54
G221/G224 11 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:26 11:32 4h23m 750 US$42US$62
G221/G224 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:31 12:33 5h28m 1013 US$59US$90
G221/G224 13 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:05 13:07 6h2m 1143 US$67US$103
G221/G224 14 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:23 13:27 6h20m 1200 US$78US$130
G221/G224 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:58 Final arrival 6h55m 1308 US$85US$141