Train G221/G224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G221/G224 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY518/US$76
Soft CNY818/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G221/G224 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G221/G224 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:01 07:03 18m 15 US$1US$1
G221/G224 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:59 08:01 1h16m 183 US$8US$10
G221/G224 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:22 08:24 1h39m 240 US$11US$13
G221/G224 5 ZiBo (淄博) 08:43 08:45 2h0m 283 US$13US$15
G221/G224 6 JiNan (济南) 09:32 09:35 2h49m 393 US$18US$21
G221/G224 7 TaiAn (泰安) 09:59 10:04 3h16m 455 US$22US$29
G221/G224 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:42 10:44 3h59m 617 US$33US$47
G221/G224 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:02 11:07 4h19m 682 US$37US$54
G221/G224 10 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:26 11:32 4h43m 750 US$42US$62
G221/G224 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:31 12:33 5h48m 1013 US$59US$90
G221/G224 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:05 13:07 6h22m 1143 US$67US$103
G221/G224 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:23 13:27 6h40m 1200 US$70US$109
G221/G224 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:58 Final arrival 7h15m 1308 US$76US$120