Train G2210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2210 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 15:29 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2210 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2210 2 DeYang (德阳) 15:53 15:56 24m 66 US$9US$15
G2210 3 MianYang (绵阳) 16:13 16:15 44m 113 US$15US$25
G2210 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:08 17:14 1h39m 278 US$19US$30
G2210 5 HanZhong (汉中) 17:58 18:04 2h29m 416 US$28US$45
G2210 6 HuYi (鄠邑) 19:01 19:05 3h32m 613 US$41US$66
G2210 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:27 19:34 3h58m 658 US$44US$71
G2210 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 19:51 19:53 4h22m 721 US$43US$65
G2210 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:33 20:35 5h4m 915 US$56US$86
G2210 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 20:53 20:55 5h24m 973 US$66US$105
G2210 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:13 21:15 5h44m 1038 US$70US$112
G2210 12 GongYiNan (巩义南) 21:29 21:31 6h0m 1088 US$68US$105
G2210 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:00 Final arrival 6h31m 1181 US$74US$115