Train G2210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2210 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY803.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2210 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2210 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 15:36 15:38 14m 32 US$0US$0
G2210 3 DeYang (德阳) 15:52 15:54 30m 66 US$4US$6
G2210 4 JiangYouBei (江油北) 16:36 16:39 1h14m 189 US$11US$17
G2210 5 GuangYuan (广元) 17:07 17:14 1h45m 278 US$16US$25
G2210 6 HanZhong (汉中) 17:58 18:03 2h36m 416 US$24US$37
G2210 7 HuYi (鄠邑) 18:58 19:00 3h36m 613 US$35US$55
G2210 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:22 19:30 4h0m 658 US$37US$59
G2210 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:00 20:05 4h38m 779 US$45US$72
G2210 10 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:31 20:33 5h9m 915 US$54US$83
G2210 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:04 21:08 5h42m 1038 US$62US$99
G2210 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:46 Final arrival 6h24m 1181 US$71US$113