Train G2211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2211 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1698Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2211 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2211 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 16:43 16:45 27m 93 US$6US$10
G2211 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 17:13 17:24 57m 208 US$28US$46
G2211 4 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:03 18:16 1h47m 402 US$27US$43
G2211 5 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:34 18:36 2h18m 460 US$31US$50
G2211 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:58 19:07 2h42m 523 US$35US$56
G2211 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 20:11 20:13 3h55m 737 US$0US$0
G2211 8 HanZhong (汉中) 20:25 20:29 4h9m 765 US$49US$79
G2211 9 GuangYuan (广元) 21:11 21:15 4h55m 903 US$58US$92
G2211 10 MianYang (绵阳) 22:07 22:10 5h51m 1068 US$67US$107
G2211 11 DeYang (德阳) 22:27 22:32 6h11m 1115 US$75US$121
G2211 12 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:57 Final arrival 6h41m 1698 US$74US$115