Train G2211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2211 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1698Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 23:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY779.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2211 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2211 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 16:45 16:47 27m 93 US$6US$10
G2211 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 17:15 17:22 57m 208 US$13US$21
G2211 4 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:01 18:06 1h43m 402 US$26US$42
G2211 5 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:24 18:26 2h6m 460 US$30US$47
G2211 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:48 19:08 2h30m 523 US$34US$54
G2211 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 20:10 20:12 3h52m 737 US$46US$73
G2211 8 HanZhong (汉中) 20:24 20:28 4h6m 765 US$47US$76
G2211 9 GuangYuan (广元) 21:11 21:18 4h53m 903 US$55US$88
G2211 10 JiangYou (江油) 21:57 22:02 5h39m 1029 US$0US$0
G2211 11 MianYang (绵阳) 22:19 22:27 6h1m 1068 US$64US$102
G2211 12 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:05 Final arrival 6h47m 1698 US$71US$110