Train G2212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2212 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 16:57 Dep. Time 23:04 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2212 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 16:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2212 2 DeYang (德阳) 17:20 17:23 23m 66 US$4US$5
G2212 3 MianYang (绵阳) 17:40 17:45 43m 113 US$7US$8
G2212 4 GuangYuan (广元) 18:38 18:44 1h41m 278 US$16US$23
G2212 5 HanZhong (汉中) 19:27 19:30 2h30m 416 US$25US$36
G2212 6 YangXianXi (洋县西) 19:47 19:50 2h50m 465 US$0US$0
G2212 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:52 20:58 3h55m 658 US$39US$58
G2212 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 21:15 21:18 4h18m 721 US$43US$65
G2212 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 22:24 22:26 5h27m 1038 US$64US$99
G2212 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:04 Final arrival 6h7m 1181 US$74US$115