Train G2212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2212 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 16:46 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY803.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2212 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 16:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2212 2 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 17:15 17:18 29m 87 US$5US$8
G2212 3 MianYang (绵阳) 17:29 17:31 43m 113 US$6US$10
G2212 4 JiangYou (江油) 17:48 17:59 1h2m 152 US$9US$10
G2212 5 GuangYuan (广元) 18:39 18:44 1h53m 278 US$16US$25
G2212 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 19:06 19:08 2h20m 340 US$19US$31
G2212 7 HanZhong (汉中) 19:33 19:37 2h47m 416 US$24US$34
G2212 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:50 20:58 4h4m 658 US$37US$59
G2212 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 22:15 22:17 5h29m 1038 US$62US$95
G2212 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:55 Final arrival 6h9m 1181 US$71US$113