Train G2213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2213 Travel Time 7h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 安阳东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2059Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY779.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2213 1 AnYangDong (安阳东) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2213 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 08:28 08:30 16m 46 US$3US$5
G2213 3 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 08:47 08:53 35m 110 US$7US$11
G2213 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:15 09:26 1h3m 177 US$11US$18
G2213 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:02 10:11 1h50m 320 US$21US$33
G2213 6 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 10:30 10:32 2h18m 385 US$0US$0
G2213 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:12 11:14 3h0m 579 US$37US$59
G2213 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:50 11:57 3h38m 696 US$44US$70
G2213 9 YangXianXi (洋县西) 12:53 12:56 4h41m 893 US$55US$88
G2213 10 HanZhong (汉中) 13:14 13:18 5h2m 942 US$58US$92
G2213 11 GuangYuan (广元) 14:01 14:05 5h49m 1080 US$65US$105
G2213 12 MianYang (绵阳) 14:57 14:59 6h45m 1245 US$75US$120
G2213 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:37 Final arrival 7h25m 2059 US$71US$110