Train G2213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2213 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2213 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2213 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 09:44 09:46 27m 93 US$6US$10
G2213 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 10:14 10:23 57m 208 US$28US$46
G2213 4 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 10:50 10:53 1h33m 314 US$21US$34
G2213 5 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:09 11:13 1h52m 402 US$27US$43
G2213 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:49 11:55 2h32m 523 US$35US$56
G2213 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 12:53 12:56 3h36m 716 US$49US$77
G2213 8 HanZhong (汉中) 13:14 13:19 3h57m 765 US$49US$79
G2213 9 GuangYuan (广元) 14:01 14:05 4h44m 903 US$58US$92
G2213 10 MianYang (绵阳) 14:57 14:59 5h40m 1068 US$67US$107
G2213 11 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:37 Final arrival 6h20m 1181 US$74US$115