Train G2214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2214 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$74
Soft CNY779.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2214 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2214 2 DeYang (德阳) 16:23 16:25 23m 66 US$9US$15
G2214 3 MianYang (绵阳) 16:42 16:44 42m 113 US$15US$25
G2214 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:37 17:41 1h37m 278 US$19US$30
G2214 5 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 18:04 18:06 2h4m 340 US$23US$37
G2214 6 HanZhong (汉中) 18:31 18:36 2h31m 416 US$28US$45
G2214 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:51 19:58 3h51m 658 US$44US$71
G2214 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 20:15 20:17 4h15m 721 US$43US$65
G2214 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:36 20:38 4h36m 779 US$52US$84
G2214 10 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 20:54 20:56 4h54m 867 US$53US$81
G2214 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:11 21:13 5h11m 915 US$56US$86
G2214 12 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 21:31 21:33 5h31m 973 US$60US$92
G2214 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:51 21:56 5h51m 1038 US$70US$112
G2214 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:34 Final arrival 6h34m 1181 US$80US$128