Train G2214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2214 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 21:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY803.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2214 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2214 2 DeYang (德阳) 16:23 16:25 23m 66 US$4US$6
G2214 3 MianYang (绵阳) 16:42 16:44 42m 113 US$6US$10
G2214 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:37 17:41 1h37m 278 US$16US$25
G2214 5 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 18:04 18:06 2h4m 340 US$22US$35
G2214 6 HanZhong (汉中) 18:31 18:34 2h31m 416 US$24US$37
G2214 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:47 19:54 3h47m 658 US$37US$59
G2214 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:45 20:48 4h45m 915 US$54US$83
G2214 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:52 Final arrival 5h52m 1181 US$71US$113