Train G2215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2215 Travel Time 8h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1483Km
Arr. Time 10:51 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY648/US$95
Soft CNY1013/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2215 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 10:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2215 2 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:07 11:09 16m 42 US$95US$152
G2215 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:34 11:36 43m 143 US$10US$15
G2215 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:07 12:09 1h16m 266 US$18US$29
G2215 5 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 12:24 12:26 1h33m 314 US$21US$34
G2215 6 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:42 12:53 1h51m 402 US$27US$43
G2215 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:12 13:14 2h21m 460 US$31US$50
G2215 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:36 13:40 2h45m 523 US$35US$56
G2215 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:57 13:59 3h6m 568 US$38US$61
G2215 10 YangXianXi (洋县西) 14:45 14:47 3h54m 716 US$49US$77
G2215 11 HanZhong (汉中) 15:05 15:07 4h14m 765 US$49US$79
G2215 12 GuangYuan (广元) 15:51 15:57 5h0m 903 US$58US$92
G2215 13 MianYang (绵阳) 16:49 16:52 5h58m 1068 US$67US$107
G2215 14 DeYang (德阳) 17:09 17:12 6h18m 1115 US$75US$121
G2215 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:37 17:46 6h46m 1181 US$74US$118
G2215 16 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 18:11 18:13 7h20m 1264 US$80US$124
G2215 17 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 18:45 18:47 7h54m 1394 US$94US$151
G2215 18 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:18 Final arrival 8h27m 1483 US$95US$149