Train G2215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2215 Travel Time 8h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1483Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY648/US$91
Soft CNY1013/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2215 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2215 2 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:19 11:26 16m 42 US$3US$4
G2215 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:51 11:53 48m 143 US$9US$15
G2215 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:24 12:26 1h21m 266 US$17US$28
G2215 5 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:52 12:54 1h49m 402 US$26US$42
G2215 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:13 13:15 2h10m 460 US$30US$47
G2215 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:37 13:41 2h34m 523 US$34US$54
G2215 8 APangGong (阿房宫) 13:52 13:54 2h49m 545 US$35US$56
G2215 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 14:04 14:06 3h1m 568 US$36US$58
G2215 10 HanZhong (汉中) 15:04 15:07 4h1m 765 US$47US$76
G2215 11 GuangYuan (广元) 15:50 15:57 4h47m 903 US$55US$88
G2215 12 MianYang (绵阳) 16:49 16:52 5h46m 1068 US$64US$102
G2215 13 DeYang (德阳) 17:09 17:12 6h6m 1115 US$72US$116
G2215 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:37 17:43 6h34m 1181 US$71US$113
G2215 15 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:28 18:30 7h25m 1360 US$83US$133
G2215 16 DaZuNan (大足南) 18:44 18:46 7h41m 1404 US$0US$0
G2215 17 BiShan (璧山) 19:02 19:04 7h59m 1456 US$89US$143
G2215 18 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:21 Final arrival 8h18m 1483 US$91US$143