Train G2216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2216 Travel Time 8h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1483Km
Arr. Time 11:04 Dep. Time 19:23 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY648/US$95
Soft CNY1013/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2216 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 11:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2216 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 11:33 11:38 29m 89 US$6US$10
G2216 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:56 11:58 52m 149 US$11US$17
G2216 4 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 12:19 12:21 1h15m 219 US$15US$24
G2216 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:47 12:54 1h43m 302 US$21US$34
G2216 6 DeYang (德阳) 13:17 13:19 2h13m 368 US$25US$41
G2216 7 MianYang (绵阳) 13:36 13:38 2h32m 415 US$28US$45
G2216 8 JiangYou (江油) 13:55 13:58 2h51m 454 US$31US$49
G2216 9 GuangYuan (广元) 14:38 14:44 3h34m 580 US$38US$61
G2216 10 HanZhong (汉中) 15:28 15:31 4h24m 718 US$46US$73
G2216 11 YangXianXi (洋县西) 15:48 15:50 4h44m 767 US$0US$0
G2216 12 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:32 16:35 5h28m 693 US$0US$0
G2216 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:57 17:11 5h53m 960 US$60US$93
G2216 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:41 17:43 6h37m 1081 US$68US$106
G2216 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:09 18:11 7h5m 1217 US$78US$124
G2216 16 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:42 18:45 7h38m 1340 US$86US$137
G2216 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:23 Final arrival 8h19m 1483 US$95US$149