Train G2216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2216 Travel Time 8h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1483Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 19:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY648/US$91
Soft CNY1013/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2216 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2216 2 DaZuNan (大足南) 11:34 11:36 27m 79 US$0US$0
G2216 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:56 11:58 49m 149 US$10US$16
G2216 4 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 12:19 12:21 1h12m 219 US$14US$23
G2216 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:47 12:54 1h40m 302 US$21US$33
G2216 6 DeYang (德阳) 13:17 13:19 2h10m 368 US$24US$39
G2216 7 MianYang (绵阳) 13:36 13:38 2h29m 415 US$27US$43
G2216 8 JiangYou (江油) 13:55 13:58 2h48m 454 US$29US$47
G2216 9 GuangYuan (广元) 14:38 14:44 3h31m 580 US$36US$58
G2216 10 HanZhong (汉中) 15:28 15:31 4h21m 718 US$44US$70
G2216 11 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:42 15:44 4h35m 746 US$46US$73
G2216 12 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:32 16:35 5h25m 693 US$55US$88
G2216 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:57 17:11 5h50m 960 US$58US$89
G2216 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:41 17:43 6h34m 1081 US$65US$105
G2216 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:09 18:11 7h2m 1217 US$74US$119
G2216 16 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:42 18:45 7h35m 1340 US$82US$131
G2216 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:23 Final arrival 8h16m 1483 US$91US$143