Train G2217 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2217 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502/US$71
Soft CNY803.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2217 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2217 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 09:35 09:41 27m 93 US$6US$10
G2217 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 10:21 10:23 1h13m 266 US$17US$28
G2217 4 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 10:38 10:47 1h30m 314 US$20US$32
G2217 5 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:18 11:20 2h10m 460 US$30US$47
G2217 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:42 11:52 2h34m 523 US$34US$54
G2217 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:54 12:56 3h46m 737 US$46US$73
G2217 8 HanZhong (汉中) 13:08 13:13 4h0m 765 US$47US$76
G2217 9 GuangYuan (广元) 13:56 14:00 4h48m 903 US$55US$88
G2217 10 MianYang (绵阳) 14:52 14:54 5h44m 1068 US$64US$103
G2217 11 DeYang (德阳) 15:11 15:17 6h3m 1115 US$67US$105
G2217 12 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 15:30 15:32 6h22m 1149 US$69US$113
G2217 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:47 Final arrival 6h39m 1181 US$71US$113