Train G2218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2218 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 16:11 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2218 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 16:11 0m 0
G2218 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 16:25 16:27 14m 32
G2218 3 JiangYou (江油) 17:06 17:08 55m 152
G2218 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:48 17:54 1h37m 278
G2218 5 HanZhong (汉中) 18:37 18:40 2h26m 416
G2218 6 FoPing (佛坪) 19:10 19:12 2h59m 518
G2218 7 HuYi (鄠邑) 19:42 19:44 3h31m 613
G2218 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:06 20:12 3h55m 658
G2218 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:29 21:31 5h18m 1038
G2218 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:09 Final arrival 5h58m 1181