Train G222/G223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G222/G223 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY527/US$78
Soft CNY828/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G222/G223 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G222/G223 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:38 07:40 33m 115 US$0US$0
G222/G223 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:25 08:27 1h20m 302 US$0US$0
G222/G223 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:44 09:46 2h39m 633 US$0US$0
G222/G223 5 JiNan (济南) 10:55 10:57 3h50m 922 US$0US$0
G222/G223 6 ZiBo (淄博) 11:40 11:42 4h35m 1032 US$0US$0
G222/G223 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:17 12:19 5h12m 1132 US$0US$0
G222/G223 8 GaoMi (高密) 12:47 12:49 5h42m 1217 US$0US$0
G222/G223 9 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 13:23 Final arrival 6h18m 1300 US$0US$0