Train G2232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2232 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 12:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY409/US$58
Soft CNY654.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2232 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2232 2 ChengDuDong (成都东) 08:23 08:28 1h18m 302 US$21US$33
G2232 3 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 08:42 08:44 1h37m 334 US$22US$35
G2232 4 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 08:52 08:54 1h47m 348 US$23US$36
G2232 5 MianYang (绵阳) 09:16 09:18 2h11m 415 US$27US$43
G2232 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 10:01 10:03 2h56m 542 US$34US$51
G2232 7 GuangYuan (广元) 10:17 10:21 3h12m 580 US$36US$58
G2232 8 HanZhong (汉中) 11:05 11:13 4h0m 718 US$44US$70
G2232 9 YangXianXi (洋县西) 11:30 11:32 4h25m 767 US$47US$75
G2232 10 HuYi (鄠邑) 12:14 12:17 5h9m 693 US$55US$88
G2232 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:37 Final arrival 5h32m 960 US$58US$92