Train G2232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2232 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 12:37 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY409/US$60
Soft CNY654.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2232 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2232 2 ChengDuDong (成都东) 08:22 08:28 1h17m 302 US$21US$34
G2232 3 XinDuDong (新都东) 08:39 08:41 1h34m 323 US$0US$0
G2232 4 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 08:52 08:54 1h47m 348 US$24US$38
G2232 5 MianYang (绵阳) 09:16 09:18 2h11m 415 US$28US$45
G2232 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 10:01 10:03 2h56m 542 US$36US$53
G2232 7 GuangYuan (广元) 10:17 10:21 3h12m 580 US$38US$61
G2232 8 HanZhong (汉中) 11:05 11:13 4h0m 718 US$46US$73
G2232 9 FoPing (佛坪) 11:43 11:45 4h38m 598 US$52US$83
G2232 10 HuYi (鄠邑) 12:15 12:17 5h10m 693 US$58US$92
G2232 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:37 Final arrival 5h32m 960 US$60US$96