Train G2232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2232 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 12:43 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY409/US$60
Soft CNY654.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2232 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2232 2 ChengDuDong (成都东) 08:18 08:28 1h17m 302 US$21US$34
G2232 3 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 08:42 08:44 1h41m 334 US$23US$36
G2232 4 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 08:52 08:54 1h51m 348 US$24US$38
G2232 5 MianYang (绵阳) 09:16 09:18 2h15m 415 US$28US$45
G2232 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 10:01 10:03 3h0m 542 US$36US$53
G2232 7 GuangYuan (广元) 10:17 10:21 3h16m 580 US$38US$61
G2232 8 HanZhong (汉中) 11:05 11:13 4h4m 718 US$46US$73
G2232 9 YangXianXi (洋县西) 11:30 11:33 4h29m 767 US$49US$74
G2232 10 HuYi (鄠邑) 12:17 12:20 5h16m 693 US$58US$88
G2232 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:43 Final arrival 5h42m 960 US$60US$96