Train G226/G227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G226/G227 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-青岛(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY578/US$81
Soft CNY959.5/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G226/G227 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G226/G227 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:37 14:39 17m 50 US$3US$5
G226/G227 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 15:14 15:16 54m 198 US$13US$22
G226/G227 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:41 15:43 1h21m 295 US$19US$32
G226/G227 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:25 16:27 2h5m 416 US$30US$51
G226/G227 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:50 16:55 2h30m 558 US$36US$60
G226/G227 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:14 17:17 2h54m 626 US$39US$67
G226/G227 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:35 17:38 3h15m 691 US$44US$73
G226/G227 9 TaiAn (泰安) 18:16 18:18 3h56m 853 US$53US$89
G226/G227 10 JiNan (济南) 18:41 18:44 4h21m 915 US$56US$95
G226/G227 11 ZiBo (淄博) 19:26 19:32 5h6m 1025 US$61US$103
G226/G227 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:07 20:09 5h47m 1125 US$65US$110
G226/G227 13 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 20:46 20:48 6h26m 1245 US$0US$0
G226/G227 14 QingDao (青岛) 21:30 Final arrival 7h10m 1308 US$81US$135