Train G226/G227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G226/G227 Travel Time 7h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-青岛(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY983/US$145
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY518/US$76
Soft CNY818/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G226/G227 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G226/G227 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:37 14:39 17m 50 US$4US$6
G226/G227 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 15:14 15:16 54m 198 US$13US$23
G226/G227 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:41 15:43 1h21m 295 US$20US$34
G226/G227 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:25 16:27 2h5m 416 US$31US$54
G226/G227 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:50 16:55 2h30m 558 US$37US$63
G226/G227 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:14 17:17 2h54m 626 US$41US$70
G226/G227 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:35 17:38 3h15m 691 US$45US$76
G226/G227 9 TaiAn (泰安) 18:16 18:18 3h56m 853 US$55US$93
G226/G227 10 JiNan (济南) 18:41 18:44 4h21m 915 US$59US$99
G226/G227 11 ZiBo (淄博) 19:26 19:32 5h6m 1025 US$64US$105
G226/G227 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:07 20:11 5h47m 1125 US$68US$111
G226/G227 13 QingDao (青岛) 21:25 Final arrival 7h5m 1308 US$76US$120