Train G2277/G2280 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2277/G2280 Travel Time 14h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2459Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2277/G2280 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0
G2277/G2280 2 ChengDuNan (成都南) 07:55 07:57 9m 8
G2277/G2280 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 08:23 08:25 37m 82
G2277/G2280 4 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 09:21 09:25 1h35m 276
G2277/G2280 5 XingWen (兴文) 09:49 09:57 2h3m 356
G2277/G2280 6 BiJie (毕节) 10:38 10:42 2h52m 496
G2277/G2280 7 QianXi (黔西) 11:04 11:07 3h18m 567
G2277/G2280 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:35 11:52 3h49m 646
G2277/G2280 9 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:26 12:28 4h40m 763
G2277/G2280 10 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:04 13:06 5h18m 903
G2277/G2280 11 ZhiJiang (芷江) 13:27 13:29 5h41m 976
G2277/G2280 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:42 13:46 5h56m 1010
G2277/G2280 13 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:37 14:44 6h51m 1217
G2277/G2280 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:10 15:12 7h24m 1316
G2277/G2280 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:25 15:32 7h39m 1551
G2277/G2280 16 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:59 16:01 8h13m 1447
G2277/G2280 17 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:29 16:31 8h43m 1557
G2277/G2280 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:05 17:10 9h19m 1684
G2277/G2280 19 FengChengDong (丰城东) 17:36 17:38 9h50m 1749
G2277/G2280 20 JiAnXi (吉安西) 18:13 18:15 10h27m 1896
G2277/G2280 21 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 18:47 18:49 11h1m 2021
G2277/G2280 22 GanXianBei (赣县北) 19:03 19:05 11h17m 2057
G2277/G2280 23 YuDu (于都) 19:20 19:22 11h34m 2086
G2277/G2280 24 HuiChangBei (会昌北) 19:39 19:41 11h53m 2128
G2277/G2280 25 RuiJin (瑞金) 19:56 19:58 12h10m 2158
G2277/G2280 26 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 20:14 20:16 12h28m 2192
G2277/G2280 27 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 20:34 20:36 12h48m 2236
G2277/G2280 28 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 20:52 20:54 13h6m 2275
G2277/G2280 29 LongYan (龙岩) 21:10 21:14 13h24m 2384
G2277/G2280 30 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:57 22:00 14h11m 2498
G2277/G2280 31 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:21 Final arrival 14h35m 2459