Train G2285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2285 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-赣州西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 赣州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 747Km
Arr. Time 13:46 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2285 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:46 0m 0
G2285 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:08 14:12 22m 56
G2285 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:24 14:26 38m 85
G2285 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:34 14:36 48m 95
G2285 5 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 14:45 14:47 59m 115
G2285 6 YangXin (阳新) 14:56 14:58 1h10m 132
G2285 7 FengLin (枫林) 15:10 15:12 1h24m 158
G2285 8 LuShan (庐山) 15:30 15:32 1h44m 210
G2285 9 DeAn (德安) 15:48 15:50 2h2m 246
G2285 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:21 16:25 2h35m 704
G2285 11 JiShuiXi (吉水西) 17:18 17:20 3h32m 520
G2285 12 JiAnXi (吉安西) 17:29 17:31 3h43m 543
G2285 13 WanAnXian (万安县) 17:51 17:53 4h5m 616
G2285 14 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 18:09 18:11 4h23m 668
G2285 15 GanZhouXi (赣州西) 18:34 Final arrival 4h48m 747