Train G2296/G2297 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2296/G2297 Travel Time 12h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2156Km
Arr. Time 09:19 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2296/G2297 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 09:19 0m 0
G2296/G2297 2 LongYan (龙岩) 10:16 10:20 57m 156
G2296/G2297 3 YuDu (于都) 11:36 11:38 2h17m 373
G2296/G2297 4 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 12:04 12:06 2h45m 438
G2296/G2297 5 TaiHe (泰和) 12:30 12:32 3h11m 527
G2296/G2297 6 JiAnXi (吉安西) 12:44 12:46 3h25m 563
G2296/G2297 7 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 13:15 13:17 3h56m 679
G2296/G2297 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:48 13:55 4h29m 688
G2296/G2297 9 YongXiu (永修) 14:15 14:17 4h56m 879
G2296/G2297 10 GongQingCheng (共青城) 14:28 14:30 5h9m 905
G2296/G2297 11 LuShan (庐山) 14:48 14:50 5h29m 811
G2296/G2297 12 FengLin (枫林) 15:08 15:10 5h49m 1001
G2296/G2297 13 YangXin (阳新) 15:22 15:24 6h3m 889
G2296/G2297 14 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 15:34 15:58 6h15m 991
G2296/G2297 15 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:07 16:09 6h48m 1064
G2296/G2297 16 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 16:16 16:18 6h57m 1074
G2296/G2297 17 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:30 16:32 7h11m 965
G2296/G2297 18 WuHan (武汉) 16:58 17:12 7h39m 1021
G2296/G2297 19 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:42 17:44 8h23m 1232
G2296/G2297 20 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:03 18:05 8h44m 1358
G2296/G2297 21 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:30 18:36 9h11m 1476
G2296/G2297 22 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:54 18:56 9h35m 1540
G2296/G2297 23 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:13 19:15 9h54m 1604
G2296/G2297 24 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:44 19:50 10h25m 1651
G2296/G2297 25 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 20:07 20:09 10h48m 1675
G2296/G2297 26 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:34 20:36 11h15m 1776
G2296/G2297 27 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:07 21:09 11h48m 1899
G2296/G2297 28 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:36 21:39 12h17m 2035
G2296/G2297 29 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 21:57 21:59 12h38m 2093
G2296/G2297 30 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:17 Final arrival 12h58m 2156