Train G230/G231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G230/G231 Travel Time 6h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-青岛(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1633/US$240
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY518/US$76
Soft CNY818/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G230/G231 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G230/G231 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:35 09:37 28m 108 US$7US$12
G230/G231 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:54 09:56 47m 165 US$11US$18
G230/G231 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:14 10:16 1h7m 230 US$15US$26
G230/G231 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:35 10:38 1h28m 295 US$20US$32
G230/G231 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:21 11:23 2h14m 470 US$32US$51
G230/G231 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:01 12:07 2h54m 626 US$42US$68
G230/G231 8 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 12:32 12:34 3h25m 727 US$48US$80
G230/G231 9 JiNan (济南) 13:23 13:26 4h16m 915 US$59US$99
G230/G231 10 ZiBo (淄博) 14:08 14:10 5h1m 1025 US$64US$105
G230/G231 11 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:46 14:47 5h39m 1125 US$68US$111
G230/G231 12 QingDao (青岛) 16:02 Final arrival 6h55m 1308 US$76US$120