Train G230/G231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G230/G231 Travel Time 7h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-青岛(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 16:01 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY518/US$76
Soft CNY818/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G230/G231 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G230/G231 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:09 09:18 17m 50 US$4US$6
G230/G231 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:34 09:36 42m 108 US$7US$12
G230/G231 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:53 09:55 1h1m 165 US$11US$19
G230/G231 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:13 10:15 1h21m 230 US$15US$26
G230/G231 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:33 10:38 1h41m 295 US$20US$34
G230/G231 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:21 11:23 2h29m 470 US$31US$54
G230/G231 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:01 12:07 3h9m 626 US$41US$70
G230/G231 9 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 12:32 12:34 3h40m 727 US$48US$80
G230/G231 10 JiNan (济南) 13:23 13:26 4h31m 915 US$59US$99
G230/G231 11 ZiBo (淄博) 14:08 14:10 5h16m 1025 US$64US$105
G230/G231 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:45 14:47 5h53m 1125 US$68US$111
G230/G231 13 QingDao (青岛) 16:01 Final arrival 7h9m 1308 US$76US$120