Train G2301/G2304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2301/G2304 Travel Time 9h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1665Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 17:56 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681/US$100
Soft CNY1141.5/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2301/G2304 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 09:08 09:15 38m 127 US$9US$14
G2301/G2304 3 SanSui (三穗) 09:40 09:42 1h10m 219 US$15US$25
G2301/G2304 4 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 10:01 10:03 1h31m 326 US$19US$32
G2301/G2304 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:27 10:31 1h57m 374 US$25US$42
G2301/G2304 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 11:11 11:13 2h41m 529 US$36US$60
G2301/G2304 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:29 11:31 2h59m 581 US$39US$65
G2301/G2304 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 11:57 11:59 3h27m 680 US$45US$75
G2301/G2304 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:12 12:17 3h42m 706 US$46US$78
G2301/G2304 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:47 12:49 4h17m 811 US$53US$89
G2301/G2304 11 YiChun (宜春) 13:07 13:09 4h37m 832 US$56US$95
G2301/G2304 12 GaoAn (高安) 13:40 13:42 5h10m 1001 US$64US$108
G2301/G2304 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:58 14:06 5h28m 1048 US$67US$112
G2301/G2304 14 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:31 14:33 6h1m 1145 US$72US$107
G2301/G2304 15 YiYang (弋阳) 14:56 14:58 6h26m 1229 US$77US$129
G2301/G2304 16 ShangRao (上饶) 15:15 15:17 6h45m 1289 US$80US$134
G2301/G2304 17 QuZhou (衢州) 15:45 15:50 7h15m 1391 US$85US$144
G2301/G2304 18 JinHua (金华) 16:11 16:14 7h41m 1469 US$89US$151
G2301/G2304 19 JinHuaNan (金华南) 16:25 16:27 7h55m 1482 US$90US$152
G2301/G2304 20 YongKangNan (永康南) 16:45 16:47 8h15m 1525 US$92US$156
G2301/G2304 21 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:58 17:00 8h28m 1546 US$94US$158
G2301/G2304 22 LiShui (丽水) 17:13 17:15 8h43m 1575 US$95US$160
G2301/G2304 23 QingTian (青田) 17:34 17:36 9h4m 1625 US$98US$164
G2301/G2304 24 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:56 Final arrival 9h26m 1665 US$100US$168