Train G2301/G2304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2301/G2304 Travel Time 10h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜宾西-温州南(1day)
Arrival 宜宾西 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2027Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 17:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681/US$96
Soft CNY1141.5/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2301/G2304 1 YiBinXi (宜宾西) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 2 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 08:55 09:00 1h53m 372 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 3 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:28 10:31 3h26m 736 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 4 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 10:51 10:53 3h49m 797 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 5 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:29 11:31 4h27m 943 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 6 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 11:57 11:59 4h55m 1042 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:12 12:22 5h10m 1068 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:49 12:51 5h47m 1173 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 9 YiChun (宜春) 13:09 13:11 6h7m 1234 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 10 GaoAn (高安) 13:43 13:45 6h41m 1363 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:01 14:06 6h59m 1410 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 12 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:31 14:33 7h29m 1507 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 13 YiYang (弋阳) 14:56 14:58 7h54m 1591 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 14 ShangRao (上饶) 15:15 15:17 8h13m 1651 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 15 QuZhou (衢州) 15:45 15:50 8h43m 1753 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 16 JinHua (金华) 16:11 16:14 9h9m 1831 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 17 JinHuaNan (金华南) 16:25 16:27 9h23m 1844 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 18 YongKangNan (永康南) 16:45 16:47 9h43m 1887 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 19 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:58 17:00 9h56m 1908 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 20 LiShui (丽水) 17:13 17:15 10h11m 1937 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 21 QingTian (青田) 17:34 17:36 10h32m 1987 US$0US$0
G2301/G2304 22 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:56 Final arrival 10h54m 2027 US$0US$0