Train G2303/G2302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2303/G2302 Travel Time 11h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-宜宾西(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 宜宾西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2027Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2303/G2302 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0
G2303/G2302 2 QingTian (青田) 10:39 10:41 19m 40
G2303/G2302 3 LiShui (丽水) 11:00 11:02 40m 90
G2303/G2302 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:22 11:24 1h2m 140
G2303/G2302 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:43 11:45 1h23m 183
G2303/G2302 6 JinHua (金华) 11:58 12:01 1h38m 196
G2303/G2302 7 QuZhou (衢州) 12:23 12:25 2h3m 274
G2303/G2302 8 ShangRao (上饶) 12:51 12:53 2h31m 376
G2303/G2302 9 JinXianNan (进贤南) 13:36 13:38 3h16m 559
G2303/G2302 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:56 14:01 3h36m 617
G2303/G2302 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:56 14:59 4h36m 854
G2303/G2302 12 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 15:11 15:13 4h51m 883
G2303/G2302 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:36 15:42 5h16m 959
G2303/G2302 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 16:17 16:19 5h57m 1084
G2303/G2302 15 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:55 17:04 6h35m 1230
G2303/G2302 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:25 17:28 7h5m 1291
G2303/G2302 17 SanSui (三穗) 18:13 18:15 7h53m 1446
G2303/G2302 18 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:40 18:42 8h20m 1538
G2303/G2302 19 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 19:16 19:20 8h56m 1655
G2303/G2302 20 BiJie (毕节) 20:08 20:10 9h48m 1807
G2303/G2302 21 ChangNing (长宁) 21:07 21:09 10h47m 1992
G2303/G2302 22 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 21:23 Final arrival 11h3m 2027