Train G2305/G2308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2305/G2308 Travel Time 10h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
毕节-温州南(1day)
Arrival 毕节 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1807Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681/US$96
Soft CNY1141.5/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2305/G2308 1 BiJie (毕节) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 2 QianXi (黔西) 08:46 08:48 23m 71 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 3 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 09:17 09:21 54m 152 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 4 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 09:55 09:57 1h32m 269 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 5 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 10:32 10:34 2h9m 409 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 6 ZhiJiang (芷江) 10:55 10:57 2h32m 482 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:10 11:14 2h47m 516 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 8 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:05 12:07 3h42m 723 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:25 12:27 4h2m 782 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:49 12:56 4h26m 848 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 11 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 13:18 13:20 4h55m 924 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:30 13:32 5h7m 953 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 13 YiChun (宜春) 13:50 13:52 5h27m 1014 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 14 GaoAn (高安) 14:24 14:26 6h1m 1143 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:41 14:46 6h18m 1190 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 16 JinXianNan (进贤南) 15:04 15:06 6h41m 1248 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 17 YiYang (弋阳) 15:37 15:39 7h14m 1371 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 18 ShangRao (上饶) 15:56 15:58 7h33m 1431 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 19 QuZhou (衢州) 16:26 16:28 8h3m 1533 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 20 JinHua (金华) 16:49 16:51 8h26m 1611 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 21 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:03 17:05 8h40m 1624 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 22 WuYiBei (武义北) 17:16 17:18 8h53m 1643 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 23 YongKangNan (永康南) 17:29 17:31 9h6m 1667 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 24 LiShui (丽水) 17:50 17:52 9h27m 1717 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 25 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:28 Final arrival 10h5m 1807 US$0US$0