Train G2305/G2308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2305/G2308 Travel Time 9h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1665Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681/US$96
Soft CNY1141.5/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2305/G2308 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2305/G2308 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 09:55 09:57 38m 127 US$8US$14
G2305/G2308 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 10:32 10:34 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G2305/G2308 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 10:55 10:57 1h38m 340 US$22US$37
G2305/G2308 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:09 11:13 1h52m 374 US$24US$41
G2305/G2308 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:06 12:08 2h49m 581 US$37US$62
G2305/G2308 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:25 12:27 3h8m 640 US$42US$66
G2305/G2308 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:49 12:54 3h32m 706 US$44US$75
G2305/G2308 9 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 13:18 13:20 4h1m 742 US$49US$82
G2305/G2308 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:30 13:32 4h13m 811 US$50US$85
G2305/G2308 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:00 14:02 4h43m 881 US$57US$96
G2305/G2308 12 GaoAn (高安) 14:24 14:26 5h7m 1001 US$61US$104
G2305/G2308 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:41 14:46 5h24m 1048 US$64US$108
G2305/G2308 14 JinXianNan (进贤南) 15:04 15:06 5h47m 1066 US$67US$113
G2305/G2308 15 YiYang (弋阳) 15:37 15:39 6h20m 1229 US$73US$123
G2305/G2308 16 ShangRao (上饶) 15:56 15:58 6h39m 1289 US$76US$129
G2305/G2308 17 QuZhou (衢州) 16:26 16:28 7h9m 1391 US$82US$138
G2305/G2308 18 JinHua (金华) 16:49 16:51 7h32m 1469 US$86US$144
G2305/G2308 19 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:03 17:05 7h46m 1482 US$86US$145
G2305/G2308 20 WuYiBei (武义北) 17:16 17:18 7h59m 1501 US$87US$147
G2305/G2308 21 YongKangNan (永康南) 17:29 17:31 8h12m 1525 US$89US$149
G2305/G2308 22 LiShui (丽水) 17:50 17:52 8h33m 1575 US$91US$153
G2305/G2308 23 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:28 Final arrival 9h11m 1665 US$96US$161