Train G2306/G2307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2306/G2307 Travel Time 9h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1665Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 17:19 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681/US$100
Soft CNY1141.5/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2306/G2307 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 2 QingTian (青田) 08:24 08:26 19m 40 US$2US$3
G2306/G2307 3 LiShui (丽水) 08:45 08:47 40m 90 US$5US$8
G2306/G2307 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:01 09:04 56m 119 US$6US$10
G2306/G2307 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 09:16 09:19 1h11m 140 US$8US$12
G2306/G2307 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 09:30 09:32 1h25m 164 US$9US$14
G2306/G2307 7 JinHua (金华) 09:51 09:54 1h46m 196 US$11US$18
G2306/G2307 8 QuZhou (衢州) 10:16 10:18 2h11m 274 US$16US$26
G2306/G2307 9 YuShanNan (玉山南) 10:37 10:40 2h32m 342 US$21US$34
G2306/G2307 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:44 11:48 3h39m 617 US$42US$67
G2306/G2307 11 YiChun (宜春) 12:31 12:33 4h26m 793 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:51 12:54 4h46m 854 US$54US$90
G2306/G2307 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:28 13:38 5h23m 959 US$61US$101
G2306/G2307 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:52 13:57 5h47m 985 US$62US$104
G2306/G2307 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:23 14:25 6h18m 1084 US$68US$114
G2306/G2307 16 XinHuaNan (新化南) 14:49 14:54 6h44m 1173 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 17 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:29 15:33 7h24m 1291 US$80US$134
G2306/G2307 18 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 16:01 16:03 7h56m 1398 US$86US$144
G2306/G2307 19 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:38 16:40 8h33m 1538 US$93US$156
G2306/G2307 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:19 Final arrival 9h14m 1665 US$100US$168