Train G2306/G2307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2306/G2307 Travel Time 9h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-毕节(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 毕节 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 08:26 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681/US$96
Soft CNY1141.5/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2306/G2307 1 QingTian (青田) 08:24 08:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 2 LiShui (丽水) 08:45 08:47 19m -1 US$32US$51
G2306/G2307 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:01 09:04 35m -1 US$4US$7
G2306/G2307 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 09:16 09:19 50m -1 US$5US$8
G2306/G2307 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 09:30 09:32 1h4m -1 US$6US$10
G2306/G2307 6 JinHua (金华) 09:51 09:54 1h25m -1 US$9US$14
G2306/G2307 7 QuZhou (衢州) 10:16 10:18 1h50m -1 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 10:37 10:39 2h11m -1 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:42 11:48 3h16m 577 US$36US$59
G2306/G2307 10 YiChun (宜春) 12:31 12:33 4h5m -1 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:51 12:54 4h25m 814 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:26 13:38 5h0m -1 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:52 13:57 5h26m 437 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:23 14:25 5h57m 1044 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 15 XinHuaNan (新化南) 14:49 14:55 6h23m 1133 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:30 15:33 7h4m 1251 US$75US$125
G2306/G2307 17 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 16:01 16:03 7h35m 1358 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 18 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:38 16:40 8h12m 1498 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 19 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:14 17:18 8h48m 1615 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 20 QianXi (黔西) 17:47 17:49 9h21m 1696 US$0US$0
G2306/G2307 21 BiJie (毕节) 18:13 Final arrival 9h47m 1767 US$0US$0