Train G2311/G2314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2311/G2314 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411.5/US$61
Soft CNY687/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2311/G2314 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2311/G2314 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:59 14:01 29m 105 US$7US$12
G2311/G2314 3 YiChun (宜春) 14:19 14:21 49m 166 US$11US$19
G2311/G2314 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:36 14:38 1h6m 215 US$14US$24
G2311/G2314 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:10 15:15 1h40m 342 US$23US$39
G2311/G2314 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:50 15:52 2h20m 482 US$33US$55
G2311/G2314 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:18 16:23 2h48m 583 US$39US$65
G2311/G2314 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 16:36 16:41 3h6m 617 US$41US$69
G2311/G2314 9 QuZhou (衢州) 17:01 17:03 3h31m 685 US$45US$76
G2311/G2314 10 JinHua (金华) 17:26 17:29 3h56m 763 US$50US$84
G2311/G2314 11 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:40 17:42 4h10m 776 US$51US$85
G2311/G2314 12 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:00 18:02 4h30m 819 US$53US$89
G2311/G2314 13 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:12 18:14 4h42m 840 US$54US$91
G2311/G2314 14 LiShui (丽水) 18:27 18:29 4h57m 869 US$56US$93
G2311/G2314 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:05 Final arrival 5h35m 959 US$61US$101