Train G2311/G2314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2311/G2314 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411.5/US$58
Soft CNY687/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2311/G2314 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2311/G2314 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:59 14:01 27m 105 US$7US$11
G2311/G2314 3 YiChun (宜春) 14:19 14:21 47m 166 US$11US$18
G2311/G2314 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:36 14:38 1h4m 215 US$14US$23
G2311/G2314 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:10 15:14 1h38m 342 US$22US$37
G2311/G2314 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:49 15:51 2h17m 482 US$31US$52
G2311/G2314 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:17 16:23 2h45m 583 US$37US$63
G2311/G2314 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 16:36 16:41 3h4m 617 US$39US$66
G2311/G2314 9 QuZhou (衢州) 17:01 17:03 3h29m 685 US$43US$73
G2311/G2314 10 JinHua (金华) 17:26 17:29 3h54m 763 US$48US$80
G2311/G2314 11 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:40 17:42 4h8m 776 US$48US$81
G2311/G2314 12 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:00 18:02 4h28m 819 US$51US$85
G2311/G2314 13 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:12 18:14 4h40m 840 US$52US$87
G2311/G2314 14 LiShui (丽水) 18:27 18:29 4h55m 869 US$53US$89
G2311/G2314 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:05 Final arrival 5h33m 959 US$58US$97