Train G2312/G2313 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2312/G2313 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411.5/US$58
Soft CNY687/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2312/G2313 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2312/G2313 2 QingTian (青田) 07:38 07:40 19m 40 US$2US$3
G2312/G2313 3 LiShui (丽水) 07:59 08:01 40m 90 US$5US$8
G2312/G2313 4 WuYiBei (武义北) 08:28 08:30 1h9m 164 US$9US$14
G2312/G2313 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:41 08:43 1h22m 183 US$10US$15
G2312/G2313 6 JinHua (金华) 08:55 08:57 1h36m 196 US$11US$17
G2312/G2313 7 QuZhou (衢州) 09:18 09:24 1h59m 274 US$15US$25
G2312/G2313 8 YiYang (弋阳) 10:06 10:08 2h47m 376 US$26US$43
G2312/G2313 9 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 10:30 10:39 3h11m 520 US$31US$52
G2312/G2313 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:05 11:11 3h46m 617 US$38US$63
G2312/G2313 11 YiChun (宜春) 11:53 11:55 4h34m 793 US$48US$80
G2312/G2313 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:12 12:14 4h53m 854 US$52US$86
G2312/G2313 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:46 Final arrival 5h27m 959 US$58US$97