Train G2312/G2313 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2312/G2313 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411.5/US$58
Soft CNY687/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2312/G2313 1 QingTian (青田) 07:38 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2312/G2313 2 LiShui (丽水) 07:59 08:01 19m -1 US$32US$51
G2312/G2313 3 WuYiBei (武义北) 08:28 08:30 48m -1 US$6US$10
G2312/G2313 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:41 08:43 1h1m -1 US$7US$12
G2312/G2313 5 JinHua (金华) 08:55 08:57 1h15m -1 US$9US$14
G2312/G2313 6 QuZhou (衢州) 09:18 09:24 1h38m -1 US$0US$0
G2312/G2313 7 YiYang (弋阳) 10:06 10:08 2h26m -1 US$0US$0
G2312/G2313 8 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 10:30 10:39 2h50m -1 US$0US$0
G2312/G2313 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:05 11:11 3h25m 577 US$36US$59
G2312/G2313 10 YiChun (宜春) 11:53 11:55 4h13m 753 US$0US$0
G2312/G2313 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:12 12:14 4h32m 814 US$0US$0
G2312/G2313 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:44 Final arrival 5h4m 919 US$0US$0