Train G2315/G2318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2315/G2318 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 14:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411.5/US$58
Soft CNY687/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2315/G2318 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2315/G2318 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 09:21 09:23 27m 105 US$7US$11
G2315/G2318 3 YiChun (宜春) 09:41 09:48 47m 166 US$11US$18
G2315/G2318 4 GaoAn (高安) 10:20 10:22 1h26m 295 US$19US$32
G2315/G2318 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:37 10:40 1h43m 342 US$22US$37
G2315/G2318 6 JinXianNan (进贤南) 10:58 11:00 2h4m 400 US$26US$44
G2315/G2318 7 ShangRao (上饶) 11:43 11:45 2h49m 583 US$37US$63
G2315/G2318 8 JinHua (金华) 12:30 12:32 3h36m 763 US$48US$80
G2315/G2318 9 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:43 12:45 3h49m 776 US$48US$81
G2315/G2318 10 WuYiBei (武义北) 12:56 12:58 4h2m 795 US$49US$83
G2315/G2318 11 YongKangNan (永康南) 13:09 13:11 4h15m 819 US$51US$85
G2315/G2318 12 LiShui (丽水) 13:30 13:32 4h36m 869 US$53US$89
G2315/G2318 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:08 Final arrival 5h14m 959 US$58US$97