Train G2316/G2317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2316/G2317 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411.5/US$58
Soft CNY687/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2316/G2317 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2316/G2317 2 LiShui (丽水) 15:04 15:06 34m 90 US$5US$8
G2316/G2317 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 15:19 15:21 49m 119 US$6US$10
G2316/G2317 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:32 15:34 1h2m 140 US$7US$12
G2316/G2317 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:53 15:56 1h23m 183 US$10US$15
G2316/G2317 6 JinHua (金华) 16:08 16:10 1h38m 196 US$11US$17
G2316/G2317 7 QuZhou (衢州) 16:32 16:34 2h2m 274 US$15US$25
G2316/G2317 8 ShangRao (上饶) 17:01 17:05 2h31m 376 US$22US$36
G2316/G2317 9 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 17:40 17:42 3h10m 520 US$31US$52
G2316/G2317 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:08 18:12 3h38m 617 US$38US$63
G2316/G2317 11 YiChun (宜春) 18:55 18:57 4h25m 793 US$48US$80
G2316/G2317 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 19:14 19:21 4h44m 854 US$52US$86
G2316/G2317 13 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 19:33 19:35 5h3m 883 US$54US$89
G2316/G2317 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:00 Final arrival 5h30m 959 US$58US$97