Train G2321/G2324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2321/G2324 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 617Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY444/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2321/G2324 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2321/G2324 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:29 10:32 34m 140 US$9US$16
G2321/G2324 3 ShangRao (上饶) 10:58 11:01 1h3m 241 US$16US$27
G2321/G2324 4 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:14 11:17 1h19m 275 US$19US$31
G2321/G2324 5 QuZhou (衢州) 11:38 11:40 1h43m 343 US$23US$39
G2321/G2324 6 LongYou (龙游) 11:51 11:57 1h56m 372 US$25US$42
G2321/G2324 7 JinHua (金华) 12:12 12:19 2h17m 628 US$28US$48
G2321/G2324 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:30 12:32 2h35m 434 US$29US$49
G2321/G2324 9 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:50 12:52 2h55m 477 US$32US$53
G2321/G2324 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 13:02 13:04 3h7m 498 US$33US$55
G2321/G2324 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:49 Final arrival 3h54m 617 US$39US$65