Train G2322/G2323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2322/G2323 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 577Km
Arr. Time 14:36 Dep. Time 17:59 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY437/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2322/G2323 1 QingTian (青田) 14:34 14:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2322/G2323 2 LiShui (丽水) 14:55 14:57 19m -1 US$32US$51
G2322/G2323 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:17 15:19 41m -1 US$5US$8
G2322/G2323 4 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:30 15:32 54m -1 US$6US$10
G2322/G2323 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:43 15:46 1h7m -1 US$7US$12
G2322/G2323 6 JinHua (金华) 16:01 16:04 1h25m -1 US$9US$14
G2322/G2323 7 JiangShan (江山) 16:31 16:33 1h55m 264 US$0US$0
G2322/G2323 8 ShangRao (上饶) 16:53 16:55 2h17m -1 US$20US$33
G2322/G2323 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:21 17:23 2h45m -1 US$26US$44
G2322/G2323 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:59 Final arrival 3h23m 577 US$36US$59