Train G2322/G2323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2322/G2323 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南昌(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南昌 Train Types High speed Train Distance 617Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 18:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY437/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2322/G2323 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2322/G2323 2 QingTian (青田) 14:34 14:36 19m 40 US$2US$3
G2322/G2323 3 LiShui (丽水) 14:55 14:57 40m 90 US$5US$8
G2322/G2323 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:17 15:19 1h2m 140 US$8US$12
G2322/G2323 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:30 15:32 1h15m 164 US$9US$14
G2322/G2323 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:43 15:46 1h28m 183 US$10US$16
G2322/G2323 7 JinHua (金华) 16:01 16:04 1h46m 196 US$11US$18
G2322/G2323 8 JiangShan (江山) 16:31 16:33 2h16m 304 US$21US$33
G2322/G2323 9 ShangRao (上饶) 16:53 16:55 2h38m 376 US$23US$38
G2322/G2323 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:21 17:23 3h6m 477 US$32US$52
G2322/G2323 11 NanChang (南昌) 18:06 Final arrival 3h51m 617 US$39US$64