Train G2325/G2328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2325/G2328 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 617Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 17:34 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$38
Soft CNY444/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2325/G2328 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2325/G2328 2 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:00 14:02 25m 97 US$6US$11
G2325/G2328 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:16 14:18 41m 140 US$9US$15
G2325/G2328 4 ShangRao (上饶) 14:44 14:46 1h9m 241 US$16US$26
G2325/G2328 5 YuShanNan (玉山南) 14:59 15:02 1h24m 275 US$18US$30
G2325/G2328 6 JiangShan (江山) 15:16 15:26 1h41m 313 US$20US$34
G2325/G2328 7 JinHua (金华) 15:54 15:56 2h19m 628 US$27US$46
G2325/G2328 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 16:09 16:11 2h34m 434 US$28US$47
G2325/G2328 9 WuYiBei (武义北) 16:21 16:23 2h46m 453 US$29US$49
G2325/G2328 10 LiShui (丽水) 16:50 16:52 3h15m 527 US$33US$55
G2325/G2328 11 QingTian (青田) 17:12 17:14 3h37m 577 US$36US$59
G2325/G2328 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:34 Final arrival 3h59m 617 US$38US$63