Train G2326/G2327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2326/G2327 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 617Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 12:54 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY444/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2326/G2327 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2326/G2327 2 QingTian (青田) 09:15 09:17 20m 40 US$2US$3
G2326/G2327 3 LiShui (丽水) 09:36 09:38 41m 90 US$5US$8
G2326/G2327 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:51 09:53 56m 119 US$6US$10
G2326/G2327 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:04 10:06 1h9m 140 US$8US$12
G2326/G2327 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 10:17 10:22 1h22m 164 US$9US$14
G2326/G2327 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:36 10:39 1h41m 183 US$10US$16
G2326/G2327 8 JinHua (金华) 10:51 10:53 1h56m 196 US$11US$18
G2326/G2327 9 LongYou (龙游) 11:08 11:14 2h13m 245 US$14US$23
G2326/G2327 10 QuZhou (衢州) 11:25 11:27 2h30m 274 US$16US$26
G2326/G2327 11 ShangRao (上饶) 11:54 11:57 2h59m 376 US$23US$38
G2326/G2327 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:54 Final arrival 3h59m 617 US$39US$65