Train G233/G236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G233/G236 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-上海(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1315Km
Arr. Time 16:22 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY527/US$78
Soft CNY828/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G233/G236 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G233/G236 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:31 17:33 1h9m 183 US$8US$10
G233/G236 3 ZiBo (淄博) 18:08 18:10 1h46m 283 US$13US$15
G233/G236 4 ZhangQiu (章丘) 18:35 18:37 2h13m 344 US$15US$19
G233/G236 5 JiNan (济南) 19:03 19:06 2h41m 393 US$18US$21
G233/G236 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:03 20:05 3h41m 617 US$33US$47
G233/G236 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:23 20:28 4h1m 682 US$37US$54
G233/G236 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:28 21:30 5h6m 954 US$55US$84
G233/G236 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:48 21:51 5h26m 1013 US$59US$90
G233/G236 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 22:35 22:37 6h13m 1200 US$70US$109
G233/G236 11 ShangHai (上海) 23:10 Final arrival 6h48m 1315 US$78US$122