Train G2331/G2334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2331/G2334 Travel Time 10h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-宁海(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 宁海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1857Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY737.5/US$108
Soft CNY1239/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2331/G2334 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2331/G2334 2 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 09:15 09:17 20m 60 US$4US$7
G2331/G2334 3 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 09:40 09:42 45m 127 US$9US$14
G2331/G2334 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:42 10:45 1h47m 374 US$25US$42
G2331/G2334 5 XinHuaNan (新化南) 11:17 11:19 2h22m 492 US$33US$56
G2331/G2334 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:43 11:45 2h48m 581 US$39US$65
G2331/G2334 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:11 12:13 3h16m 680 US$45US$75
G2331/G2334 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:26 12:31 3h31m 706 US$46US$78
G2331/G2334 9 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 12:55 12:57 4h0m 742 US$51US$86
G2331/G2334 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:07 13:09 4h12m 811 US$53US$89
G2331/G2334 11 YiChun (宜春) 13:27 13:29 4h32m 832 US$56US$95
G2331/G2334 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 13:44 13:46 4h49m 881 US$59US$100
G2331/G2334 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:18 14:22 5h23m 1048 US$67US$112
G2331/G2334 14 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:48 14:54 5h53m 1145 US$72US$107
G2331/G2334 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:08 15:11 6h13m 1148 US$74US$125
G2331/G2334 16 ShangRao (上饶) 15:37 15:39 6h42m 1289 US$80US$134
G2331/G2334 17 QuZhou (衢州) 16:07 16:10 7h12m 1391 US$85US$144
G2331/G2334 18 LongYou (龙游) 16:21 16:28 7h26m 1420 US$87US$146
G2331/G2334 19 JinHua (金华) 16:43 16:45 7h48m 1469 US$89US$151
G2331/G2334 20 YiWu (义乌) 17:01 17:03 8h6m 1485 US$92US$155
G2331/G2334 21 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:17 17:18 8h22m 1564 US$94US$159
G2331/G2334 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:43 18:05 8h48m 1630 US$97US$164
G2331/G2334 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:23 18:26 9h28m 1673 US$99US$167
G2331/G2334 24 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:44 18:46 9h49m 1736 US$102US$172
G2331/G2334 25 NingBo (宁波) 19:05 19:26 10h10m 1785 US$105US$176
G2331/G2334 26 NingHai (宁海) 19:54 Final arrival 10h59m 1857 US$108US$182