Train G2332/G2333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2332/G2333 Travel Time 10h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁海-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 宁海 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1854Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 17:38 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY737.5/US$104
Soft CNY1239/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2332/G2333 1 NingHai (宁海) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2332/G2333 2 NingBo (宁波) 07:39 07:50 31m 72 US$4US$6
G2332/G2333 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:10 08:12 1h2m 121 US$7US$11
G2332/G2333 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:30 08:36 1h22m 184 US$11US$18
G2332/G2333 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:56 09:14 1h48m 227 US$14US$23
G2332/G2333 6 JinHua (金华) 09:58 10:00 2h50m 385 US$24US$40
G2332/G2333 7 QuZhou (衢州) 10:21 10:23 3h13m 463 US$29US$49
G2332/G2333 8 JiangShan (江山) 10:35 10:38 3h27m 493 US$31US$52
G2332/G2333 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:19 11:22 4h11m 666 US$42US$70
G2332/G2333 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:57 12:00 4h49m 806 US$50US$83
G2332/G2333 11 GaoAn (高安) 12:16 12:18 5h8m 853 US$53US$88
G2332/G2333 12 YiChun (宜春) 12:49 12:51 5h41m 982 US$60US$101
G2332/G2333 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:09 13:11 6h1m 1043 US$64US$107
G2332/G2333 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 13:23 13:30 6h15m 1072 US$65US$110
G2332/G2333 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:55 14:00 6h47m 1148 US$69US$116
G2332/G2333 16 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:14 14:16 7h6m 1174 US$70US$118
G2332/G2333 17 XinHuaNan (新化南) 15:01 15:03 7h53m 1362 US$80US$135
G2332/G2333 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:36 15:40 8h28m 1480 US$86US$145
G2332/G2333 19 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 16:04 16:11 8h56m 1568 US$91US$153
G2332/G2333 20 SanSui (三穗) 16:30 16:32 9h22m 1635 US$94US$158
G2332/G2333 21 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:57 16:59 9h49m 1727 US$98US$165
G2332/G2333 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:38 Final arrival 10h30m 1854 US$104US$175