Train G2332/G2333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2332/G2333 Travel Time 10h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁海-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 宁海 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1854Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 17:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY737.5/US$108
Soft CNY1239/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2332/G2333 1 NingHai (宁海) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2332/G2333 2 NingBo (宁波) 07:39 07:50 29m 72 US$4US$6
G2332/G2333 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:10 08:12 1h0m 121 US$7US$12
G2332/G2333 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:30 08:36 1h20m 184 US$11US$19
G2332/G2333 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:56 09:14 1h46m 227 US$14US$24
G2332/G2333 6 JinHua (金华) 09:58 10:00 2h48m 385 US$25US$42
G2332/G2333 7 QuZhou (衢州) 10:21 10:23 3h11m 463 US$30US$51
G2332/G2333 8 JiangShan (江山) 10:35 10:38 3h25m 493 US$32US$54
G2332/G2333 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:19 11:22 4h9m 666 US$43US$73
G2332/G2333 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:57 12:00 4h47m 806 US$52US$87
G2332/G2333 11 GaoAn (高安) 12:16 12:18 5h6m 853 US$55US$92
G2332/G2333 12 YiChun (宜春) 12:49 12:51 5h39m 982 US$63US$105
G2332/G2333 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:09 13:12 5h59m 1043 US$66US$111
G2332/G2333 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 13:24 13:30 6h14m 1072 US$68US$114
G2332/G2333 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:55 14:00 6h45m 1148 US$72US$121
G2332/G2333 16 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:14 14:16 7h4m 1174 US$74US$124
G2332/G2333 17 XinHuaNan (新化南) 15:01 15:03 7h51m 1362 US$84US$141
G2332/G2333 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:36 15:40 8h26m 1480 US$90US$151
G2332/G2333 19 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 16:04 16:11 8h54m 1568 US$95US$159
G2332/G2333 20 SanSui (三穗) 16:30 16:32 9h20m 1635 US$98US$165
G2332/G2333 21 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:57 16:59 9h47m 1727 US$102US$172
G2332/G2333 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:38 Final arrival 10h28m 1854 US$108US$182